English (Social Psychology)
charisma [correct]
DEF: A personal attractiveness that enables you to influence others.
CONT: The charisma of a popular actor.
French (Psychologie sociale)
magnétisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Attrait exercé par une personne sur une autre.