English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
magneto lifter wick; magneto cam wick
OBS: DS GS MAINT
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
mèche d’entraîneur de magnéto
OBS: SELL/DNQ; auto tech.; 127dns/4.75