English (Solvents and Petroleum Spirits; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
VCR head cleaner [correct]; videocassette head cleaner [correct]; video head cleaner [correct]
French (Solvants et essences spéciales (Pétrole); Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
nettoyeur de têtes vidéo [correct, masculine noun]; nettoyeur de tête de magnétoscope [correct, masculine noun]; nettoyeur de têtes de magnétoscope [correct, masculine noun]