English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Magnetism; Telecommunications Facilities)
coaxial magnetron [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Magnétisme; Installations de télécommunications)
magnétron coaxial [correct, masculine noun]