English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Minimum Nutritional Testing, Labelling and Manufacturing Procedures for Pet Foods (Extension of May 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 146-GP-1M, 1992
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Exigences nutritionnelles minimales relatives aux méthodes d’essai, d’étiquetage et de fabrication des aliments pour animaux familiers(Prolongation de mai 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 146-GP-1M, 1992