English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Filters, Air, Medium Efficiency, disposable Bag Type (Reaffirmation of May 1979) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-115.12-M85
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Sacs-filtres à air, jetables, à rendement moyen(confirmation de mai 1979) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-115.12-M85