English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Matting, Floor, Rubber or Plastic (Extension of May 1979 and of Amendment No.1, May 1981) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 20-GP-32M, 1995
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Tapis de plancher en caoutchouc ou en plastique(Prolongation de mai 1979 et du modificatif n° 1, mai 1981) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 20-GP-32M, 1995