English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Filter Media, Automatic Roll (Reaffirmation of May 1979) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-115.13-85
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Rouleau filtrant automatique(confirmation de mai 1979) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-115.13-85