English (Honorary Distinctions; Real Estate)
Member, Appraisal Institute [correct, United States]; MAI [correct, United States]
OBS: An award designated by the American Institute of Real Estate Appraisers.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Immobilier)
Member, Appraisal Institute [correct, United States]; MAI [correct, United States]