English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Elongation (Extension of May 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 10-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Allongement(Prolongation de mai 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 10-M87