English (Air Transport)
lattice structure
CONT: the cockpit ceiling structure consists of a lattice structure comprising
French (Transport aérien)
maillage [masculine noun]
CONT: elle est constituée par un maillage comprenant
OBS: aéronautique (structure de la casquette)