English (Commercial Fishing; Aquaculture)
small-mesh net [correct]; small-meshed net [correct]
French (Pêche commerciale; Aquaculture)
filet à petites mailles [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Pesca comercial; Acuicultura)
red de malla pequeña [correct, feminine noun]