English (Chains and Cables (Mechanical Components))
riveted connector
OBS: FIST, 10-00-821
CONT: chain roller double riveted (connector) 3/4 in pitch type 60-2.
French (Câbles et chaînes (Composants mécaniques))
maillon de jonction à river [masculine noun]
OBS: NFE 26-102