English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Men's and Boys' Swim Trunks [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 38-GP-22a, 1993
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Maillot de bain pour hommes et garçons [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 38-GP-22a, 1993