English (Textile Industries; Foreign Trade; Special-Language Phraseology)
handloom fabrics of the cottage industry [correct]
French (Industries du textile; Commerce extérieur; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
tissus de fabrication artisanale obtenus sur métier à main [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Industrias textiles; Comercio exterior; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
tejidos de fabricación artesanal hechos en telares manuales [masculine noun]