English (Labour Relations; Labour and Employment)
labour innovation [correct]
French (Relations du travail; Travail et emploi)
innovation en matière de main-d’œuvre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Relaciones laborales; Trabajo y empleo)
innovación laboral [proposal, feminine noun]