English (Labour and Employment; Training of Personnel)
workforce expertise [correct]
CONT: Ensuring sufficient financial and human resources, as well as workforce expertise, will strengthen public health systems and provide the foundation for public health to be a partner in climate action.
French (Travail et emploi; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
expertise de la main-d’œuvre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Capacitación del personal)
experiencia de la fuerza laboral [correct, feminine noun]