English (Labour and Employment; Training of Personnel)
labour force training [correct]; labor force training [correct]; manpower training [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
formation de la main-d’œuvre [correct, feminine noun]; formation des travailleurs [correct, feminine noun]