English (Labour and Employment)
workforce data [correct, plural]; manpower information [correct, obsolete]
French (Travail et emploi)
données sur la main-d’œuvre [correct, feminine noun, plural]; renseignements sur la main-d’œuvre [correct, masculine noun, plural]; information sur la main-d’œuvre [correct, feminine noun]