English (Labour and Employment)
agricultural employment agreement [correct]; agricultural manpower agreement [correct, obsolete]
French (Travail et emploi)
accord sur l’emploi agricole [correct, masculine noun]; accord sur la main-d’œuvre agricole [correct, masculine noun, obsolete]