English (Labour and Employment; Finance)
qualified Canadian labour expenditure
French (Travail et emploi; Finances)
dépense de main-d’œuvre admissible au Canada [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Article 125.5 de la LIR [Loi d'impôt sur le revenu].