English (Labour and Employment)
labour supply [correct]; labor supply [correct]; availability of manpower [correct]; supply of labour [correct]; supply of labor [correct]; supply of workers [correct]; manpower supply [correct]; worker availability [correct]; available labour [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
offre de travailleurs [correct, feminine noun]; offre de main-d’œuvre [correct, feminine noun]; disponibilité de main-d’œuvre [correct, feminine noun]; main-d'œuvre disponible [correct, feminine noun]; travailleurs disponibles [correct, masculine noun, plural]