English (Food Safety; Regulations and Standards (Food))
notice of release form
OBS: Form used at the Canadian Food Inspection Agency.
French (Salubrité alimentaire; Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
formulaire d’avis de levée [masculine noun]; formulaire de mainlevée [masculine noun]; formulaire d’avis de libération [masculine noun]
OBS: Formulaire utilisé à l'Agence canadienne d'inspection des aliments.