English (Territories (Indigenous Peoples); Aboriginal Law; Federal Administration)
surrendered unsold reserve land in federal possession
French (Territoires (Peuples Autochtones); Droit autochtone; Administration fédérale)
terres de réserve cédées et non vendues qui sont entre les mains du gouvernement fédéral [feminine noun, plural]