English (Astronautics)
on-board maintenance [correct]
CONT: ... develop an integrated logistics support system for the NASA-provided flight elements, and an integrated logistics management capability for the Space Station program, including resupply, on-board maintenance and inventory integration.
French (Astronautique)
maintenance à bord [correct, feminine noun]