English (Aircraft Airframe; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
airframe maintenance [correct]; airframe heavy maintenance [correct]
CONT: Today, we rank among the top five providers of airframe maintenance services in the Americas.
CONT: ... Aveos is to remain the exclusive provider of Airframe Heavy Maintenance Services to Air Canada until 2013.
French (Cellule d'aéronefs; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
maintenance des cellules [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Nous nous classons aujourd'hui parmi les cinq plus importants fournisseurs de services de maintenance des cellules à l'échelle des Amériques.