English (Military Administration)
Teletypewriter - AN/AGC-6 Second Line Maintenance [correct, officially approved]
OBS: KU: trade specialty qualification code.
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
OBS: Code zFVERFAQ
French (Administration militaire)
Télétype-AN/AGC-6-Maintenance de deuxième échelon [officially approved]
OBS: KU : code de qualification de spécialiste (métiers).