English (Air Materiel Maintenance; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
Software Maintenance Inspection [correct]; SMI [correct]
French (Maintenance du matériel de l'air; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
évaluation de la maintenance de logiciel [correct, feminine noun]; EML [correct]