English (Software; Military Equipment Maintenance)
software development and maintenance procedure [correct, NATO]; SDMP [correct, NATO]
French (Logiciels; Maintenance du matériel militaire)
procédure d’élaboration et de maintenance du logiciel [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; SDMP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]