English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Air Materiel Maintenance)
Centralized Maintenance Computer [correct]; CMC [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Maintenance du matériel de l'air)
logiciel de maintenance centralisée [correct, masculine noun]