English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
organizational maintenance technical manual [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
manuel technique de gestion de la maintenance [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes extraits du Lexique du CF-18 de Canadair.