English (Anti-pollution Measures; Environmental Economics; Climate Change; Air Pollution)
housekeeping and pyro unit [correct]; HKPU [correct]
French (Mesures antipollution; Économie environnementale; Changements climatiques; Pollution de l'air)
unité de maintenance et de pyrotechnie [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medidas contra la contaminación; Economía del medio ambiente; Cambio climático; Contaminación del aire)
unidad de mantenimiento y de pirotecnia [feminine noun]