English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Trade; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
maintain fair competition [correct]
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Commerce; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
maintenir une concurrence équitable [correct]