English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
maintain accounts receivables QuickCodes
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
maintenir les CodesRapides Comptes clients
OBS: Source : Écran.