English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
maintenance of industrial property rights
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
maintien des droits de propriété industrielle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
mantenimiento de los derechos de propiedad industrial [masculine noun]