English (Practice and Procedural Law; Rules of Court)
maintenance of order [correct]
CONT: ... public morals, maintenance of order or proper administration of justice .
OBS: Exclusion of public from the court room.
French (Droit judiciaire; Règles de procédure)
maintien de l'ordre [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] moralité publique, maintien de l'ordre ou bonne administration de la justice.
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Reglamento procesal)
mantenimiento del orden [correct, masculine noun]