English (Working Practices and Conditions; Layout of the Workplace)
home office [correct]; home-based office [correct]
DEF: … a space designated in a person's residence for official business purposes.
CONT: Home offices are set up by people who work from home, whether they are self-employed or telecommute.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Implantation des locaux de travail)
bureau à domicile [correct, masculine noun]; bureau à la maison [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] un bureau à domicile peut être utilisé dans le cadre d'une entreprise administrée par un individu, une société de personnes ou une société par actions.
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo; Trazado de los locales de trabajo)
oficina en casa [correct, feminine noun]; oficina casera [correct, feminine noun]