English (Translation (General); Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Publication and Bookselling)
publisher's sales agency [correct]
French (Traduction (Généralités); Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Édition et librairie)
bureau de vente d’une maison d’édition [masculine noun]