English (Educational Institutions)
supported educational institute
OBS: recognized federal of provincial supported educational institutes
French (Établissements d'enseignement)
maison d’enseignement subventionnée
OBS: des maisons d'enseignements reconnues et subventionnées par le gouvernement fédéral, ou provincial