English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation))
playhouse [correct]
DEF: a small building, hut, or enclosed area made like one or more rooms of a house for children to play in and often built by children
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs))
maisonnette [feminine noun]; maison de poupée [feminine noun]
CONT: La maisonnette du bonheur. Rangement compact. Dessins tracés sur l'un des murs intérieurs, prêts à colorier [...] Piquets fournis. Env. 47 X 47 X 50 po de hauteur. À partir de 3 ans.