English (Performing Arts)
production house
OBS: Source Policies on the Management of the Canadian Broadcast Program Development Fund, April 1, 1984 p.1.
French (Arts du spectacle)
maison de production
OBS: Source Politiques visant l'administration du fonds de développement de la production d'émissions canadiennes, 1 avril 1984 p.1.