English (Residential Architecture; Urban Housing)
single family home package; home package
OBS: single family home package; home package: terms extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Architecture d'habitation; Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
ensemble de maison unifamiliale [masculine noun]; ensemble de maison [masculine noun]
OBS: ensemble de maison unifamiliale; ensemble de maison : termes tirés de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).