English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Types of Constructed Works)
Park Model Trailers [correct]; CAN/CSA-Z241 SERIES-03 (R2013) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-Z241 SERIES-03 (R2013): standard code used by CSA
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Types de constructions)
Maisons mobiles de parc [correct, feminine noun, plural]; CAN/CSA-SÉRIE Z241-F03 (C2013) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-SÉRIE Z241-F03 (C2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.