English (Artificial Intelligence)
large scale system integrator
OBS: Developers of integrated weapon systems with centers of excellence in complex project management, over-all system or program design and integration, assembly, manufacturing and testing. Developers of sub-components and sub-contractors of sub-systems, ...
French (Intelligence artificielle)
maître-d'œuvre [masculine noun]