English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
pain management [correct]; pain control [correct]
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
traitement de la douleur [correct, masculine noun]; prise en charge de la douleur [correct, feminine noun]; maîtrise de la douleur [correct, feminine noun]; stabilisation de la douleur [correct, feminine noun]; contrôle de la douleur [avoid, anglicism, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento sin cirugía)
tratamiento del dolor [correct, masculine noun]