English (Arms Control)
arms control framework [correct]
OBS: Being prepared by the OSCE [Organization for Security and Cooperation in Europe] Forum for Security Co-operation.
French (Contrôle des armements)
cadre pour la maîtrise des armements [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Control de armamentos)
marco conceptual en materia de control de armamentos [correct, masculine noun]