English (Electronics; Electrical Measurements; Electrical Engineering)
Phi upper case [correct]; Phi u.c. [correct]
French (Électronique; Mesures électriques; Électrotechnique)
phi maj. [correct]; phi majuscule [correct]
OBS: flux d'induction magnétique