English (Political Theories and Doctrines)
Axis of Evil [correct]
OBS: Countries (North Korea, Iran, Iraq and Syria) denounced by George W. Bush for their ownership and commerce of weapons of mass destruction (WMD) and their support and sponsoring of terrorism.
French (Théories et doctrines politiques)
Axe du mal [correct, masculine noun]