English (Nervous System)
grand mal seizures, unspecified (with or without petit mal) [correct]
OBS: G40.6: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
crise de grand mal, sans précision(avec ou sans petit mal) [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G40.6 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
ataque de gran mal, no especificado (con o sin pequeño mal) [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G40.6: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.