English (Plant Diseases)
mal seco [correct]; dry sickness [correct]
OBS: Caused by Phoma tracheiphila.
French (Maladies des plantes)
mal sec [correct, masculine noun]; mal sec des agrumes
OBS: Principale maladie des agrumes.
OBS: Phoma tracheiphilla agent responsable du mal sec.