English (Mental Disorders; Medical and Hospital Organization)
potential certified patient
OBS: This project was very low key and Dr. X has certain concerns about potential certified patients.
French (Troubles mentaux; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
malade justiciable d’internement [proposal, masculine and feminine noun]; malade justiciable d’une cure fermée [proposal, masculine and feminine noun]; malade susceptible d’être interné [proposal, masculine and feminine noun]; malade susceptible d’être placé en cure fermée [proposal, masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: justiciable : Qui relève (d'un traitement). Malade justiciable d'une cure thermale.