English (The Ear)
disease of inner ear, unspecified [correct]
OBS: H83.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
maladie de l'oreille interne, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H83.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
trastorno del oído interno, no especificado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: H83.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.