English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Health Insurance)
weekly sickness and accident benefit
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Assurance-maladie)
prestation hebdomadaire de maladie et d’accident [feminine noun]