English (Parasitoses; The Heart)
Chagas disease (chronic) with heart involvement [correct]
OBS: B57.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses; Cœur)
maladie de Chagas(chronique) avec atteinte cardiaque [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B57.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.