English (Parasitoses; Nervous System)
Chagas disease (chronic) with nervous system involvement [correct]
OBS: B57.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses; Système nerveux)
maladie de Chagas(chronique) avec atteinte du système nerveux [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B57.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.