English (Parasitoses)
Chagas disease (chronic) with other organ involvement [correct]
OBS: B57.5: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses)
maladie de Chagas(chronique) avec atteinte d’autres organes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B57.5 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.