English (Parasitoses; Digestive Tract)
Chagas disease (chronic) with digestive system involvement [correct]
OBS: B57.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses; Appareil digestif)
maladie de Chagas(chronique) avec atteinte de l'appareil digestif [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B57.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.