English (Plant Diseases; Crop Storage Facilities)
storage disease [correct]
OBS: of fruits and vegetables
French (Maladies des plantes; Entreposage des récoltes)
maladie de conservation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Maladie survenant durant la conservation d'un fruit ou d'un légume.