English (Respiratory Tract)
febrile upper respiratory illness [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Voies respiratoires)
maladie fébrile des voies respiratoires supérieures [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.