English (Plant Diseases)
Azalea flower spot disease
OBS: caused by Ovulinia azaleae
French (Maladies des plantes)
maladie de la tache de la fleur de l'azalée [feminine noun]; maladie des fleurs causées par Ovulinia azaleae [feminine noun]