English (Lymphatic System)
Hodgkin's disease, lymphocytic depletion, diffuse fibrosis [correct]
French (Système lymphatique)
maladie de Hodgkin, déplétion lymphoïde(Rye IV) type fibrose diffuse [feminine noun]