English (Lymphatic System)
lymphocyte-depletion Hodgkin's disease [correct]; lymphocytic depletion Hodgkin's disease [correct]
French (Système lymphatique)
maladie de Hodgkin de type à déplétion lymphoïde [feminine noun]; maladie de Hodgkin, déplétion lymphoïde (Rye IV) [correct, feminine noun]