English (Biological Sciences)
non contagious hemotropic infectious disease
French (Sciences biologiques)
maladie hémotrope infectieuse non contagieuse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas)
enfermedad hemotrópica infecciosa no contagiosa [feminine noun]