English (Parasitoses; Bowels)
protozoal intestinal disease, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A07.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses; Intestins)
maladie intestinale à protozoaires, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A07.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.