English (Animal Diseases; Cattle Raising)
undifferenciated bovine respiratory disease
French (Maladies des animaux; Élevage des bovins)
maladie respiratoire indéterminée des bovins [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Blood & Henderson.